Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
23.05
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
1
|
23.05.2019 19:00 | 0 : 1 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.04
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
4
1
|
16.04.2019 17:00 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
17.04
18:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
17.04.2019 18:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
15.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
15.05.2019 17:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
15.05
20:00
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
1
1
|
15.05.2019 20:00 | 1 : 1 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
2
1
|
13.03.2019 18:00 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
13.03
15:30
Napredak
Partizan
0
4
|
13.03.2019 15:30 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
13.03
14:00
Spartak ŽK
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
13.03.2019 14:00 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
13.03
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
2
1
|
13.03.2019 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
24.10
14:00
BuduÄnost (D)
RadniÄki (N)
1
4
|
24.10.2018 14:00 | 1 : 4 | |||||||
24.10
17:00
Borac
Napredak
0
4
|
24.10.2018 17:00 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
24.10
14:00
Zemun
Partizan
0
2
|
24.10.2018 14:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
24.10
14:00
Spartak ŽK
MaÄva
1
0
|
24.10.2018 14:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
24.10
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Mladost (L)
1
4
|
24.10.2018 17:00 | 1 : 4 | |||||||
24.10
16:00
Vojvodina
SinÄeliÄ
4
0
|
24.10.2018 16:00 | 4 : 0 | |||||||
14.11
14:00
Javor Matis
Radnik
1
1
|
14.11.2018 14:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
21.11
15:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
4
1
|
21.11.2018 15:00 | 4 : 1 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.09
15:00
Kolubara
Partizan
1
2
|
26.09.2018 15:00 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
InÄija
Zemun
0
2
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
Proleter
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
TSC
Rad
2
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
ÄukariÄki
0
2
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
LFK Mladost
Spartak ŽK
0
2
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
Radnik
RadniÄki (P)
5
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 5 : 0 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
SinÄeliÄ
Voždovac
1
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
26.09
16:00
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
26.09.2018 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
26.09
18:00
Sloboda
Borac
0
3
|
26.09.2018 18:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
26.09
18:00
OFK BaÄka
BuduÄnost (D)
1
1
|
26.09.2018 18:00 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
26.09
18:00
MaÄva
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
26.09.2018 18:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
26.09
19:00
RadniÄki (N)
Bežanija
4
1
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | 4 : 1 | |||||||
26.09
19:00
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
2
0
|
26.09.2018 19:00 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
17.10
14:00
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
17.10.2018 14:00 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
17.10
15:00
Napredak
Metalac
2
0
|
17.10.2018 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
12.09
16:00
Mladost (BJ)
ÄSK Pivara
3
0
|
12.09.2018 16:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
12.09
16:00
Trajal
RadniÄki (P)
0
1
|
12.09.2018 16:00 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
12.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Sloboda
0
0
|
12.09.2018 16:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
12.09
16:00
Kolubara
TemniÄ 1924
2
0
|
12.09.2018 16:00 | 2 : 0 |